Výsledky TTT 2022

    • Majcichovská desiatka 22.5.2022

      Absolútne/kategória
      1. Martin RUSINA BMSC 00:31:52
      2. Michal STANÍK BK Lysá pod Makytou 00:32:03
      3. Michal KOVÁČ Run For Fun 00:33:10
      94./24.  Bohumil NEŠTRÁK Triatlon TT 00:45:45
      výsledky

      OCEAN LAVA MONTENEGRO 15.5.2022

      1,9-90-21
      absolútne/kategória
      1. SILVIJE TOMAC CRO 3:55:03
      2. TIM GOŠNJAK SLO 3:58:59
      3. GRAHAM CRAMMOND GBR 4:05:44
      14./3. ANDREJ ORLICKÝ Triatlon TT 4:26:35
      51./11. TOMÁŠ OBAL Triatlon TT 4:53:31
      112./9. VLADImÍR PECHO Triatlon TT 5:19:49

      1,5-50-10
      absolútne/kategória
      1. LUKA ČUPIĆ 2:28:59
      2. IVAN SZABO CRO 2:31:36
      3. DAVID LUNA 2:32:51
      9./1. ADAM VOLANSKY Triatlon TT 2:47:12
      výsledky

      AZORES TRIATHLON 8.5.2022

      Absolútne/kategória 1,9-90-21
      1. JOÃO FERREIRA PEWAG 04:16:58
      2. MIGUEL ARRAIOLOS LISBOA BENFICA 04:24:32
      3. MICHAEL VICTOR TRIATHLON WETTERAU 04:24:47
      16 ./2. MARTIN BABUSIK TRIATLON TT 05:33:24
      21./6. MIROSLAV CIFERSKY TRIATLON TT 5:39:58
      36./3. STANISLAV HAMERLIK TRIATLON TT 6:05:21
      výsledky

      Austrian 1/2 Iron Triathlon – Röcksee 7.5.2022

      Men´s
      1. Andrii Onyshchenko UKR 3:45:05
      2. Zoran Nikolics HUN 3:45:49
      3. Saso Kocar SLO 3:47:37
      21. Dalibor Nosek Triatlon TT 4:28:29
      výsledky

      Duatlon Pezinok 8.5.2022

      Muži 5km-20km-2.5km
      1. ROJTÁŠ Peter ŠKP TRIAX 00:55:18
      2. BREJČÁK Pavol TRIAN ŠK UMB 00:55:26
      3. MOJŽIŠ Michal TRIAN ŠK UMB 00:55:57
      27. KAZIK Milan TRIATLON TT 01:02:41
      32. OBAL Tomáš TRIATLON TT 01:04:35
      42. VOLANSKÝ Adam TRIATLON TT 1:06:12
      PISÁR Martin Triatlon TT 1:04:49 DSQ

      Ženy/juniorky 5km-20km-2.5km
      1. KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana Atóm Levice 00:58:25
      2. NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína TRIAN ŠK UMB 01:00:27
      3. PODHORNÁ Ema ŠKP TRIAX 01:00:59
      16./1. KRAMÁROVÁ Zuzana TRIATLON TT 01:16:31
      výsledky

    • Žitavský Duatlon Kravany 23.4.2022

      5km-20km-2.5km
      Muži/kategória
      1. ROJTÁŠ ŠKP TRIAX 00:56:09
      2. WAHLANDT Šimon Tri2Fly 00:57:38
      3.TOLKUNOV Tomáš TRIAX 00:58:31
      8./2. ORLICKÝ Andrej Triatlon TT 01:00:21
      23./9. VOLANSKÝ Adam Triatlon TT 01:04:52
      28./12. PISÁR Martin Triatlon TT 01:07:21

      Ženy/kategória
      1. PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia TRIAN UMB 01:06:42
      2. ŠIKULOVÁ Renáta Triathlon mood 01:06:50
      3. MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana ŠKP TRIAX 01:07:26
      6./3. KUNOVSKA Barbora Triatlon TT 01:12:16
      výsledky

      CHALLENGE MOGÁN GRAN CANARIA 22.4.2022

      1,9-80-21
      Muži/kategória
      1. MIKA NOODT ESP 3:43:36
      2. CLÉMENT MIGNON ESP 3:45:01
      3. CHANDREA SALVISBERG SUI 3:48:43
      88./10. MILAN KAZÍK Triatlon TT 5:02:10
      výsledky

    • STELLANTIS RUN Trnava 20.3.2022

      Polmaratón M-SR
      Muži 40-49 rokov
      1. ŠMOTLÁK Martin AK Veterán BA 01:17:42
      2. KNAPČOK Martin AK Veterán BA 01:19:08
      3. KOSTKA Michal Run For Fun BA 01:19:25
      8. NOSEK Dalibor Schaeffler (TTT) 01:23:47
      10. ČAPOŠ Martin Triatlon TT 01:26:29

      10km
      Muži do 39 rokov
      1. ŽIGO Dávid PROefekt team 00:34:11
      2. DÖMÉNY Ján #coachjanciteam 00:35:22
      3. VANEČKO Martin PretekaRYS 00:35:34
      9. KAZIK Milan Triatlon TT 00:39:42
      17. VOLANSKÝ Adam Triatlon TT 00:45:35
      33. OBAL Tomas Triatlon TT 00:52:04

      Muži 40-49 rokov
      1. VIDLIČKA Marek ŠK Atléti BŠ 00:36:23
      2. VETRÁK Ján Steeple Poprad 00:36:24
      3. ŠTEFKO Norbert LIMBACH 00:37:19
      5. ORLICKÝ Andrej Triatlon TT 00:38:50

      Muži 50-59 rokov
      1. HRCKA Ľubomír Run For Fun 00:36:54
      2. TALLO Pavol 00:40:50
      3. KUBIK Adrian 00:46:39
      4. PECHO Vladimír Triatlon TT 00:49:40

      Ženy do 39 rokov
      1. DORICOVÁ Kristína ŠKP BA 00:42:40
      2. JÁNOŠOVÁ Katarína Yogi tím 00:45:21
      3. BUŠOVÁ Eva 00:45:59
      5. KUNOVSKÁ Barbora Triatlon TT 00:47:37
      13. PECHOVÁ Nina Triatlon TT 00:51:56

      5km
      Ženy 40-49 rokov

      1. VARGOVÁ Dagmar AK Bojničky 00:20:26
      2. HEZKÁ Zdenka AO Šaľa 00:20:27
      3. MORAVUSOVA Katarína BERNOHY.sk 00:21:01
      6. JURNÁ Kristína BERNOHY (TTT) 00:26:53
      výsledky