- Silvestrovský kros D. Orešany 31.12.2022
Muži/kategória
1. Marek LENČÉŠ Škp Bratislava 00:24:06
2. Martin JURAN Run For Fun 00:24:33
3. Jindřich MARTINEC Moravská Slávia 00:24:55
13./5. Andrej ORLICKÝ Triatlon TT 00:28:52
61./18. Tomáš STRAŠKA Bk Viktória (TTT) 00:35:01
64./6. Vladimír PECHO Triatlon TT 00:35:13
83./4. Peter RIMAN Triatlon TT 00:37:50Ženy
1. Zuzana KOVÁČOVÁ Sokol Pezinok 00:29:25
2. Eliška KLEPKOVÁ 00:29:34
3. Dagmar VARGOVÁ AK Bojničky 00:30:05
8. Barbora KUNOVSKÁ Triatlon TT 00:32:57
výsledkyZimný beh zdravia Trnava 26.12.2022
Beh 10km
Muži
1. Matúš Kompas ŠOG Nitra 0:34:46
2. Martin Juran Run For Fun 0:35:07
3. Martin Halasz Sponser 0:37:02
8. Andrej Orlický Triatlon TT 0:39:09
24. Stanislav Hamerlik Triatlon TT 0:43:02
67. Vladimir Pecho Triatlon TT 0:50:00Ženy
1. Zdenka Hezká AO Šaľa 0:40:07
2. Dagmar Vargová AK Bojničky 0:42:27
3. Andrea Belzárová Šala 0:43:23
11. Kristína Jurná BERNOHY.sk (TTT) 0:50:30
výsledky - Bathory cross 20.11.2022
Muži
1. Matúš KOMPAS ŠOG Nitra 00:48:36
2. David ŽIGO Proefekt Team 00:49:35
3. Ján PIALA MK Rajec 00:51:18
14. Milan KAZIK Triatlon TT 00:58:57
výsledkyStellantis Run Trnava 16.10.2020
Muži do 49r. 5km
1. KADORÍK Miroslav Zlaté Moravce 00:19:04
2. SÁNDOR Tomáš RT Boldog 00:19:23
3. BARTOVIČ Juraj BTC Zeleneč 00:19:47
7. BALÁŽ Martin Triatlon TT 00:22:01Ženy do 49r. 5km
1. VARGOVÁ Dagmar AK Bojničky 00:20:10
2. BABKOVÁ Karin 00:22:49 00:22:46
3. FINTOROVÁ Monika AK Veterán BA 00:24:07
4. JURNÁ Kristína BERNOHY.sk (TTT) 00:24:34Muži do 39r. 10km
1. OBAL Tomas Triatlon TT 00:39:24
2. LOPEZ Javier ESP 00:39:53
3. KURUCZ Jozef Trimood 00:40:35
9. HOMIAK Dominik Stellantis (TTT) 00:48:29Muži do 49r. 10km
1. ČAPOŠ Martin Triatlon TT 00:39:38
2. DEÁK Martin BERNOHY.sk 00:40:15
3. RYZEK Jozef JTauto N.Zámky 00:42:20
4. BARTKO Branislav Triatlon TT 00:42:39Muži do 60r. 21,1 km
1. HRCKA Lubomir Run For Fun 01:33:42
2. PIEŠŤANSKÝ Peter 01:36:26
3. HAMERLÍK Stanislav Triatlon TT 01:38:33
výsledkyIRONMAN 70,3 Poreč Croatia 15.10.2022
AG M 50-54
1. Rob Kwaaitaal NLD 04:22:05
2. Igor Ličen SVN 04:32:54
3. Stefano Veroni ITA 04:43:25
59. Vladimir Pecho Triatlon TT 05:41:39
výsledkyMMM Košice 2.10.2022
Muži
1. Kerio Reuben Kiprop KEN 02:07:16
2. Dessie Aychew Bantie ETH 02:07:19
3. Tadesse Yohans Mekasha ETH 02:07:19
215. Kazík Milan Triatlon TT 03:24:30
výsledkyZadarhalf Triathlon 1.10.2022
AG M45
1. MARIN KOCEIĆ 4:13:33 TK SWIBIR
2. DEJAN PATRČEVIĆ 4:22:56 Samobor
3. RICCARDO KUHAR 4:23:17
10. MIROSLAV CIFERSKY Triatlon TT 4:59:06AG M50
1. JURAJ REBRO SVK 4:46:20
2. MAREK ŠČERBA CZE 4:50:36
3. DANIEL MARUŠIĆ CHR 4:56:14
5. STANISLAV HAMERLIK Triatlon TT 5:09:35
výsledky 4.Südkärntner Triathlon 10.9.2022
Absolútne/kategória
1. Silberbauer Andreas Grieskirchen AUT 3:58:28
2. Müllner Peter ESIN Racing AUT 3:59:38
3. Messner Thomas Pewag AUT 4:06:13
44./4. Nosek Dalibor Triatlon TT 4:47:02
výsledkyPressburg Triathlon 10.9.2022
AGm 35-39
1. Michal ŠKVARENINA Triatlon TT 58:32
2. Andrej RÁCZ ŠKPTX 58:47
3. Branislav KRÁL STABA 1:00:31AGž 20-29
1. Lýdia DRAHOVSKÁ 3NTBA 59:27
2. Ema PODHORNÁ ŠKPTX 1:01:02
3. Laura IBOŠOVÁ REABA 1:07:12
7. Nina PECHOVÁ Triatlon TT 1:27:30
výsledkyJánošík Slovak Extreme Triathlon 3.9.2022
Absolútne
1. David JÍLEK CSG Tri team 14:30:18
2. Tibor SZABO Trhači 14:44:54
3. Petr MÍL R2 Team CZE 15:16:40
12. Martin BABUŠÍK Triatlon TT 17:33:52
výsledkyPodersdorf Austria Triathlon 3.9.2022
Absolútne/kategória
1. Ruttmann Paul AUT PSV Tri Linz 07:47:53
2. Godart Olivier LUX Dubai 08:04:12
3. Cimermanis Edgars LVA Riga 08:12:30
33./8. Nosek Dalibor Triatlon TT 09:47:28
výsledkyAttack Triathlon 12.8.2022
Muži 45-54 rokov
1. Míl, Petr Triatlon Opava 09:23:54
2. Štulrajter, Peter Active Planet 09:33:32
3. Juroš, Ľubomír Active Planet 09:53:50
4. Cíferský, Miroslav Triatlon TT 10:09:53
výsledkyIronman Zell am See 28.8.2022
absolútne/kategória
1. Frederic Funk GER 3:50:24
2. Jan Stratmann GER 3:52:03
3. Lukas Hollaus AUT 3:52:47
299./25. Andrej Orlický Triatlon TT 4:55:57
1330./111. Vladimír Pecho Triatlon TT 6:10:03
výsledky- World Triathlon Long Distance Championships Samorin 21.8.2022
45-49 Male AG
1. Philipp Strolz AUT 03:52:12
2. Miroslav Ozorak SVK 03:57:39
3. Giles Brook GBR 03:59:11
5. Marek Čičmanec Triatlon TT 04:07:16
výsledkyTriathlon Most Long Distance 14.8.2022
1. Oppolzer Jan Kerberos 08:34:06
2. Kundrát Jan Rocktechnik 09:01:24
3. Kaplan Jiří OMT Pardubice 09:06:23
8. Nosek Dalibor Triatlon TT 09:58:27
34. Obal Tomáš Triatlon TT 11:32:21
45. Pisár Martin Triatlon TT 12:11:09
výsledkyŽilinský Triatlon M-SR 13.8.2022
AGm35-39
1. RÁCZ Andrej TRIAX 02:07:48
2. MIČEK Marek STABA 02:08:06
3. KRÁL Branislav STABA 02:10:12
4. ŠKVARENINA Michal Triatlon TT 02:13:16AGm40-44
1. KRŠEK Matúš TRIAX 02:14:28
2. OLEJÁR Peter Oravaman Nižná 02:18:17
3. STRAŠKA Tomáš Triatlon TT 02:19:38
výsledkyŠtiavnický kros triatlon 30.7.2022
Muži
1. BEDNARSKÝ Vojtěch CZE 01:56:10
2. KRAVIANSKY Daniel pro-body 01:57:26
3. BÁLINT Mester HUN 01:58:15
15. OBAL Tomáš Triatlon TT 02:27:00Ženy
1. BIČANOVÁ Margaréta NEREUS Žilina 02:07:49
2. DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia 3NITY 02:10:40
3. NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína TRIAN ŠK UMB 02:18:41
5. KUNOVSKA Barbora Triatlon TT 02:58:53Veteráni 1
1. OZORÁK Miroslav TK NZ 02:10:30
2. PARIKRUPA Marek SMTA Nitra 02:13:27
3. KOLLAR Peter ATÓM Levice 02:13:43
8. STRAŠKA Tomáš Triatlon TT 02:22:08
výsledkyStaroturanský Triatlon 6.8.2022
AGž 30-39
1.Martina KRAJHANZLOVÁ Run For Fun 01:15:19
2. Valéria PÍROVÁ Realiz 01:18:33
3. Barbora KUNOVSKÁ Triatlon TT 01:19:44
výsledkyNorseman NOR 7.8.2022
Muži
1. Jon Sæverås BREIVOLD NOR 09:23:28
2. Kristian GRUE NOR 09:47:38
3. Allan HOVDA NOR 10:02:19
70. Milan KAZÍK Triatlon TT 14:21:00
výsledkyOravaman 16.7.2022
Muži40 – 49 rokov
1. KRISTL Filip New-wave multisport 05:50:53
2. PYRĆ Szymon POL 06:12:43
3. NÉMETH Norbert 06:15:37
16. STRAŠKA Tomáš Triatlon TT 07:03:31
39. BABUŠÍK Martin Triatlon TT 07:48:12Muži50 rokov a viac
1. MÍL Petr CZE 06:18:17
2. ŽAJDLÍK Robert Športservis 06:40:07
3. LISOWSKI Jacek POL 06:50:13
14. HAMERLIK Stanislav Triatlon TT 08:01:08
výsledky BLACK SWANS Triathlon 3.7.2022
SWANSMAN 70,3
Absolutne/kateg./M-SR
1. Karol DŽALAJ VŠC DUKLA 03:53:20
2. Petr VABROUŠEK Titan Trilife Zlín 04:00:27
3. Daniel KRAVIANSKY Pro-Body 04:02:19
10./4./3. Marek ČIČMANEC Triatlon TT 04:19:26
19./9. Dalibor NOSEK Triatlon TT 04:28:59
51./25. Martin PISÁR Triatlon TT 04:55:37
67./30. Jozef KAMENCIK Triatlon TT 05:17:30
91./3./3. Peter RIMAN Triatlon TT 05:57:53OH Triatlon
Muži/kategória
1. Jakub VITEK Tri2Fly 02:07:01
2. Leo LENDVORSKÝ BA RUNNERS 02:07:40
3. Viliam DINŽÍK TRIATX BA 02:12:30
7./2. Tomáš STRAŠKA Triatlon TT 02:18:06
8./2. Tomáš OBAL Triatlon TT 02:22:07Ženy 30-39
1. Barbora KUNOVSKA Triatlon TT 02:35:23
2. Martina PALATICKA 02:39:12
3. Veronika DRAGONIDESOVÁ 02:41:09
výsledky9. B. Braun Zehntelman Vösendorf 26. 6. 2022
Masters 30 männlich
1. Robert Bauer TLZ Donnerskirchen 51:38
2. Luke Meysner 55:59
3. Karl Narbeshuber 59:51
4. Tomas Obal Triatlon TT 1:00:01
výsledkyMORAVIAMAN 25. 6. 2022
absolútne/kategória
1. Chmura Maciej POL 08:31:02
2. Oppolzer Jan Kerberos CZE 08:33:43
3. Cívela Petr TITAN TRILIFE CZE 08:37:18
26./6. Nosek Dalibor Triatlon TT 10:03:42
výsledkyTriatlon Dvory nad Žitavou 18.6.2020
Muži/kategória
1. SMETANA Marek 3NITY 00:59:47
2. POLÁK Juraj 3NT Bratislava 01:00:31
3. FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš ŠK ATÓM Levice 01:00:41
5. 1. ORLICKÝ Andrej Triatlon TT 01:01:33
15. 1. ŠKVARENINA Michal Triatlon TT 01:04:00
16. 2.ČIČMANEC Marek Triatlon TT 01:04:16
57. 10. STRAŠKA Tomáš Triatlon TT 01:11:23
60. 11. PISÁR Martin Triatlon TT 01:11:39
70. 10. OBAL Tomáš Triatlon TT 01:13:51
83. 11. NEŠTRÁK Bohumil Triatlon TT 1:16:18
124. 9. RIMAN Peter Triatlon TT 01:38:48Ženy/kategória
1. DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia 3NITY 01:06:04
2. SALAZAR Stefania 3NITY 01:08:09
3. MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana ŠK ATÓM LV 01:08:58
21. /4. KRAMÁROVÁ Zuzana TRIATLON TT 01:22:21
výsledkyCZECHMAN 4.6. 2022
Absolútne/kategória
1. Langhammer Jakub CSG TRI TEAM 03:53:44
2. Řenč Tomáš Triatlon Slaný CZE 03:54:10
3. Wohl Pavel CZE 03:55:52
76./11. Cíferský Miroslav Triatlon TT 04:41:43
výsledky- Schlosstriathlon Moritzburg GER
Absolútne/kategória
1. Thomae Enrico TSG 08 Roth GER 8:51:15
2. Kuske Marvin Dresden e.V. GER 8:58:29
3. Schick Philipp AK3 1 GER 9:18:27
11./2. Nosek Dalibor Triatlon TT 9:58:58
výsledkyVeľkoúľanský triatlon 4.6.2022
Muži 35-39
1. Martin BRNA STA 01:03:03
2. Branislav KRÁL STA 01:03:37
3. Marek MIČEK STA 01:04:39
4. Michal ŠKVARENINA Triatlon TT 01:05:07
6. Milan KAZIK Triatlon TT 01:05:55
10. Martin PISÁR Triatlon TT 01:10:11Muži 40-44
1. Matúš KRŠEK ŠKP Triax 01:05:25
2. Peter LUKAC 01:08:01
3. Daniel KLÚČIK CNS Academy 01:09:22
6. Tomáš STRAŠKA Triatlon TT 01:11:09Muži 45-49
1. Miroslav OZORÁK TK N.Zámky 01:00:01
2. Andrej ORLICKÝ Triatlon TT 01:01:21
3. Marek PARIKRUPA SMTA Nitra 01:01:55
14. Bohumil NEŠTRÁK Triatlon TT 01:18:02Ženy 30-39
1. Kristína DORICOVÁ Chlpaté Gazely 01:13:05
2. Valéria PÍROVÁ Realiz 01:16:16
3. Barbora KUNOVSKA Triatlon TT 01:16:38Juniorky
1. Ema BEKE Realiz 01:06:37
2. Katarína KRIDLOVÁ Realiz 01:08:23
3. Martina MESÁROŠOVÁ Trian UMB 01:09:11
8. Zuzana KRAMÁROVÁ Triatlon TT 01:23:38
výsledkyTriatlon Senec 29.5.2022
AGm20-29
1. KUBO Ondrej 3NITY 00:56:32
2. ŽÁČIK Peter SMTA Nitra 00:58:04
3. RIŠKA Dalibor ŠKP TRIAX 00:58:16.
8. OBAL Tomáš Triatlon TT 01:10:07
19. ČAPUTA Martin Triatlon TT 01:17:18AGm35-39
1. ŠKVARENINA Michal Triatlon TT 01:02:31
2. MIČEK Marek STABA 01:03:09
3. FABRY Martin MAMA 3 Klub 01:03:28
7. KAZIK Milan Triatlon TT 01:05:17
12. PISÁR Martin Triatlon TT 01:10:24AGm40-44
1. LUKÁČ Peter 01:06:16
2. ŠULEK Ján Realiz sport team 01:06:28
3. KUCHARČÍK Peter Fenix3Club 01:07:50
11. STRAŠKA Tomáš Triatlon TT 01:11:08AGm45-49
1. OZORÁK Miroslav TK Nové Zámky 01:01:18
ORLICKÝ Andrej Triatlon TT 1:01:30
2. ČIČMANEC Marek Triatlon TT 01:03:45
3. DOBIAS Ján TK Nové Zámky 01:03:53
11. STANIK Martin 01:14:15
17. NEŠTRÁK Bohumil Triatlon TT 01:15:08
26. DŽUPIN Marián Triatlon TT 01:21:05AGm60+
1. MARTINČÍK Roman TRIAN UMB 01:13:02
2. BERNÁTH František TK Dvory 01:15:42
3. MEJZLÍK Petr TK Nové Zámky 01:16:38
6. RIMAN Peter Triatlon TT 01:23:24AGž30-39
1. ČORBOVÁ Nikola 3NITY 01:04:51
2. DORICOVÁ Kristína Chlpaté gazely 01:12:37
3. KRAJHANZLOVÁ Martina Run for Fun 01:13:01
5. KUNOVSKA Barbora Triatlon TT 01:18:38
výsledky Majcichovská desiatka 22.5.2022
Absolútne/kategória
1. Martin RUSINA BMSC 00:31:52
2. Michal STANÍK BK Lysá pod Makytou 00:32:03
3. Michal KOVÁČ Run For Fun 00:33:10
94./24. Bohumil NEŠTRÁK Triatlon TT 00:45:45
výsledkyOCEAN LAVA MONTENEGRO 15.5.2022
1,9-90-21
absolútne/kategória
1. SILVIJE TOMAC CRO 3:55:03
2. TIM GOŠNJAK SLO 3:58:59
3. GRAHAM CRAMMOND GBR 4:05:44
14./3. ANDREJ ORLICKÝ Triatlon TT 4:26:35
51./11. TOMÁŠ OBAL Triatlon TT 4:53:31
112./9. VLADImÍR PECHO Triatlon TT 5:19:491,5-50-10
absolútne/kategória
1. LUKA ČUPIĆ 2:28:59
2. IVAN SZABO CRO 2:31:36
3. DAVID LUNA 2:32:51
9./1. ADAM VOLANSKY Triatlon TT 2:47:12
výsledkyAZORES TRIATHLON 8.5.2022
Absolútne/kategória 1,9-90-21
1. JOÃO FERREIRA PEWAG 04:16:58
2. MIGUEL ARRAIOLOS LISBOA BENFICA 04:24:32
3. MICHAEL VICTOR TRIATHLON WETTERAU 04:24:47
16 ./2. MARTIN BABUSIK TRIATLON TT 05:33:24
21./6. MIROSLAV CIFERSKY TRIATLON TT 5:39:58
36./3. STANISLAV HAMERLIK TRIATLON TT 6:05:21
výsledkyAustrian 1/2 Iron Triathlon – Röcksee 7.5.2022
Men´s
1. Andrii Onyshchenko UKR 3:45:05
2. Zoran Nikolics HUN 3:45:49
3. Saso Kocar SLO 3:47:37
21. Dalibor Nosek Triatlon TT 4:28:29
výsledkyDuatlon Pezinok 8.5.2022
Muži 5km-20km-2.5km
1. ROJTÁŠ Peter ŠKP TRIAX 00:55:18
2. BREJČÁK Pavol TRIAN ŠK UMB 00:55:26
3. MOJŽIŠ Michal TRIAN ŠK UMB 00:55:57
27. KAZIK Milan TRIATLON TT 01:02:41
32. OBAL Tomáš TRIATLON TT 01:04:35
42. VOLANSKÝ Adam TRIATLON TT 1:06:12
PISÁR Martin Triatlon TT 1:04:49 DSQŽeny/juniorky 5km-20km-2.5km
1. KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana Atóm Levice 00:58:25
2. NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína TRIAN ŠK UMB 01:00:27
3. PODHORNÁ Ema ŠKP TRIAX 01:00:59
16./1. KRAMÁROVÁ Zuzana TRIATLON TT 01:16:31
výsledky- Žitavský Duatlon Kravany 23.4.2022
5km-20km-2.5km
Muži/kategória
1. ROJTÁŠ ŠKP TRIAX 00:56:09
2. WAHLANDT Šimon Tri2Fly 00:57:38
3.TOLKUNOV Tomáš TRIAX 00:58:31
8./2. ORLICKÝ Andrej Triatlon TT 01:00:21
23./9. VOLANSKÝ Adam Triatlon TT 01:04:52
28./12. PISÁR Martin Triatlon TT 01:07:21Ženy/kategória
1. PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia TRIAN UMB 01:06:42
2. ŠIKULOVÁ Renáta Triathlon mood 01:06:50
3. MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana ŠKP TRIAX 01:07:26
6./3. KUNOVSKA Barbora Triatlon TT 01:12:16
výsledkyCHALLENGE MOGÁN GRAN CANARIA 22.4.2022
1,9-80-21
Muži/kategória
1. MIKA NOODT ESP 3:43:36
2. CLÉMENT MIGNON ESP 3:45:01
3. CHANDREA SALVISBERG SUI 3:48:43
88./10. MILAN KAZÍK Triatlon TT 5:02:10
výsledky STELLANTIS RUN Trnava 20.3.2022
Polmaratón M-SR
Muži 40-49 rokov
1. ŠMOTLÁK Martin AK Veterán BA 01:17:42
2. KNAPČOK Martin AK Veterán BA 01:19:08
3. KOSTKA Michal Run For Fun BA 01:19:25
8. NOSEK Dalibor Schaeffler (TTT) 01:23:47
10. ČAPOŠ Martin Triatlon TT 01:26:2910km
Muži do 39 rokov
1. ŽIGO Dávid PROefekt team 00:34:11
2. DÖMÉNY Ján #coachjanciteam 00:35:22
3. VANEČKO Martin PretekaRYS 00:35:34
9. KAZIK Milan Triatlon TT 00:39:42
17. VOLANSKÝ Adam Triatlon TT 00:45:35
33. OBAL Tomas Triatlon TT 00:52:04Muži 40-49 rokov
1. VIDLIČKA Marek ŠK Atléti BŠ 00:36:23
2. VETRÁK Ján Steeple Poprad 00:36:24
3. ŠTEFKO Norbert LIMBACH 00:37:19
5. ORLICKÝ Andrej Triatlon TT 00:38:50Muži 50-59 rokov
1. HRCKA Ľubomír Run For Fun 00:36:54
2. TALLO Pavol 00:40:50
3. KUBIK Adrian 00:46:39
4. PECHO Vladimír Triatlon TT 00:49:40Ženy do 39 rokov
1. DORICOVÁ Kristína ŠKP BA 00:42:40
2. JÁNOŠOVÁ Katarína Yogi tím 00:45:21
3. BUŠOVÁ Eva 00:45:59
5. KUNOVSKÁ Barbora Triatlon TT 00:47:37
13. PECHOVÁ Nina Triatlon TT 00:51:565km
Ženy 40-49 rokov
1. VARGOVÁ Dagmar AK Bojničky 00:20:26
2. HEZKÁ Zdenka AO Šaľa 00:20:27
3. MORAVUSOVA Katarína BERNOHY.sk 00:21:01
6. JURNÁ Kristína BERNOHY (TTT) 00:26:53
výsledky