Archív výsledkov TTT

    • Levický akvatlon 17.02.2018

      Absolútne poradie
      1. Marek PAVUK Aquasport Levice 00:27:52
      2. Tadeáš FAZEKAŠ ATÓM Levice 00:29:07  
      3. Matej GRMAN Aquasport Levice 00:29:17
      4. Andrej ORLICKÝ Triatlon TT 00:29:36

      Muži
      1. Tadeáš FAZEKAŠ ATÓM Levice 00:29:07  
      2. Simon BRUNOVSKÝ Triax BA 00:30:33
      3. Marek MICEK Triax BA 00:33:17
      4. Jakub MÉSZÁROS ATÓM Levice (TTT) 00:34:03
      12. Martin ČAPUTA Triatlon TT 00:41:03

      Veteráni 1
      1. Andrej ORLICKÝ Triatlon TT 00:29:36
      2. Miroslav OZORÁK TK Nové Z. 00:31:41
      3. Ladislav BALUCH TDMK Krompachy 00:34:25
      5. Norbert ADAMČA Motigo (TTT) 00:36:59

      Ženy
      1. Ivana KURIAČKOVÁ ATÓM Levice 00:32:26

      2. Katarína POLÁKOVÁ  Triax BA 00:38:10
      3. Kristína JURNÁ Triatlon TT 00:45:47

      Nádeje A
      1. Alex MANDÁK Atóm Levice 00:03:49

      2. Peter ŠOLTES UMB BB 00:03:53
      3. Dmitry SPORYSHEV Sharks 00:03:56
      5. Richard SEDLÁK Triatlon TT 00:04:30
      Výsledky

    • IRONMAN 70.3 DUBAI 2.2.2018

      M 50-54
      1. Marcel Hotz SUI 4:19:15
      2. Pete Eggleston GBR 4:20:23
      3. Sam Westhead GBR 4:25:06
      123. Peter Ratkovský Triatlon TT 6:45:09
      výsledky

    • Trojkráľová 6stka Trnava 6.1.2018

      Muži
      1. Ondrej Kubo 3NT Triathlon 21:14,6
      2. Matúš Kompas AO Šaľa 22:01,1
      3. Matúš Trnovec ŠK VAZKA BA 22:06,8
      7. Andrej Orlický Triatlon TT 22:57,5
      14. Branislav Bilský Triathlon TT 24:14,0
      18. Tomáš Masaryk Triatlon TT 24:56,4
      20. Ľubomir Šimalčík Triatlon TT 25:06,9
      33. Norbert Adamča Motigo (TTT) 26:04,6
      57. Tomáš Obal Triatlon TT 27:18,9
      60. Stanislav Šulko Triatlon TT 27:29,8
      177. Miloslav Furda Triatlon TT 35:37,1
      184. Richard Sedlák Triatlon TT 38:16,5
      výsledky

    • Trnavský novoročný beh 1.1.2018

      Žiaci
      1. Tomas Grajcarik Nove Mesto 05:00,5
      2. Peter Černiansky Modra 05:07,9
      3. Oliver Kravárik AŠK Slávia TT 05:10,8
      21. Richard Sedlák Triatlon TT 07:11,1
      Muži do 40 rokov
      1. Ondrej Kubo 3NT Triathlon 18:31,1
      2. Matúš Kompas AO Šaľa 18:36,6
      3. Michal Puškár AŠK SLÁVIA TT 19:50,9
      9. Tomáš Masaryk Triatlon TT 21:50,8
      11. Ľubomir Šimalcik Triatlon TT 21:56,0
      30. Juraj Stefanicka Triatlon TT 24:13,4
      38. Martin Baláž Triatlon TT 24:46,7
      49. Stanislav Šulko Triatlon TT 26:01,0
      Muži do 50 rokov
      1. Daniel Medvecký BK Viktoria 21:23,6
      2. Štefan Hupko BEHAME.sk 22:03,2
      3. Stanislav Hamerlík Triatlon TT 22:36,0
      18. Tomáš Straška Bk Viktória (TTT) 25:06,4
      47. Andrej Orlický Triatrlon TT 32:07,9
      Muži do 60 rokov
      1. Štefan Demovič KOBRA 22:40,3
      2. Miroslav Ďuračka Bratislava 22:49,1
      3. Milan Leskovsky 3NT 22:57,7
      13. Juraj Huňavy Triatlon TT 28:35,0
      Ženy do 40 rokov
      1. Dagmar Vargová AK Bojničky 22:56,8
      2. Renáta Šikulová Karpatskí vlci 23:04,9
      3. Dominika Kovaříková BERNOHY.sk 24:11,3
      20. Andrea Tirscherová TT 32:04,0
      výsledky