Výsledky TTT 2023

    • Aquatlon Zlín CZE 5.3.2023

      Muži
      1. Kobližek Šimon  Krušnoman TT Litvínov 0:19:45
      2. Václavík Filip TITAN TRILIFE 0:19:57
      3. Cívela Petr  TITAN TRILIFE 0:20:59
      11. Kazik Milan Triatlon TT 0:23:51
      výsledky

      Majcichovská 10 5.3.2023

      Muži/kategória
      1. STANÍK Michal BK Lysá pod M 00:30:41
      2. LENČÉŠ Marek ŠKP Bratislava 00:31:09
      3. TOMEČEK Adam Slávia UK BA 00:31:12
      207./67. NEŠTRÁK Bohuš Triatlon TT 00:44:41
      242./129. HOMIAK Dominik Triatlon TT 00:47:51
      260./87. ARENDÁŠ Marek Triatlon TT 00:48:39

      Ženy
      1. VALOVÁ Silvia ZVP Lučatín 00:35:46
      2. PEJPKOVÁ Katarína Obal servis KO 00:35:52
      3. POLOHOVÁ Zuzana BT PO 00:37:25
      58./32. JURNÁ Kristína BERNOHY (TTT) 00:50:46
      výsledky

      Suchovská 15 4.2.2023

      Muži/kategória
      1. Puškár, Michal Bernohy.SK 37:57
      2. Trtek, Roman Filištin Liptovský Ondrej 38:24
      3. Záhorec, Lukáš Bernohy.SK 38:50      
      6./1. Orlický, Andrej Triatlon TT 39:53
      16./1. Hamerlík, Stanislav Triatlon TT 43:01
      43./14. Bartko, Branislav Triatlon TT 49:12
      52./7. Riman, Peter Triatlon TT 54:33
      výsledky

    • Trojkráľová 6 Trnava 6.1. 2023

      Muži
      1. Matúš Kompas ŠOG Nitra 20:46
      2. Martin Zaťko Stellantis Run Team 21:02
      3. Andrej Jozič Ivanka pri Dunaji 21:52
      29. Stanislav Hamerlik Triatlon TT 25:57
      63. Andrej Orlický Triatlon TT 28:06
      79. Tomáš Obal Triatlon TT 28:52
      83. Vladimír Pecho Triatlon TT 29:03
      98. Dominik Homiak Stellantis Run(TTT) 30:14
      100. Mário Kopecký Triatlon TT 30:18
      202. Milo Furda Triatlon TT 37:51

      Ženy
      1. Zdenka Hezká AO Šaľa 24:35
      2. Lucia Sopková  AŠK Slávia Trnava 25:26
      3. Dagmar Vargová AK Bojničky 25:57
      12. Barbora Kunovská Triatlon TT 28:52
      17. Kristína Jurná BERNOHY.sk(TTT) 30:57
      výsledky

      Trnavský novoročný beh 1.1.2023

      Muži/kategória
      1. Matúš Kompas ŠOG Nitra 18:40,1
      2. Rene Valent Behame.sk 18:43,8
      3. Martin Zaťko Stellantis Run 18:55,4
      27./1. Stanislav Hamerlik Triatlon TT 22:50,9
      36. Martin Baláž Triatlon TT 23:41,3
      94. Vladimír Pecho Triatlon TT 27:40,3

      Ženy
      1. Zdenka Hezká Atletický oddiel Šaľa 21:59,4
      2. Lucia Sopková AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 22:37,1
      3. Dagmar Vargová AK Bojničky                22:40,8
      11. Barbora Kunovská Triatlon TT 27:35,5
      13. Kristína Jurná BERNOHY.sk(TTT) 27:37,2
      výsledky